Junior Choir
of Mytischi Music School
(Mytischi, Moscow region, Russia),
artistic director – Irina Charnetskaya

Children Choir
of the Diocesan Spiritual Center «Vozrogdenye»
(Lipetsk, Russia),
artistic director – Svetlana Singur

Ensemble «Svetlyachok»
of the School № 487
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Svetlana Anisko

Choir «Sentyabrinki»
(Barnaul, Russia),
artistic director – Inessa Gritsay

Concert Choir «Perezvony»
of the Glinka’s Children Art School
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Larisa Yarutskaya

Children Choir «Aquarelle»
of Children Art School № 11
(Tchelyabinsk, Russia),
artistic director – Yulia Kukanova

Concert Choir
of Vocal and Choral Studio «Radost’» of V.Dubinin’s House of Children Creativity
(Novosibirsk, Russia),
artistic director – Oksana Bezjazykova

Choir «Primavera»
of the Choral Children Music School № 19
(Novosibirsk, Russia),
artistic director – Oksana Bezjazykova

Children Choir «Melody»
of Zhukovsky School of Arts
(Zhukovskiy, Moscow region, Russia),
artistic director – Elena Medentseva

Choir «Canzona»
of Children Music School № 38
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Anna Arsentieva

Quelle Choir
(Monor, Hungary),
artistic director – Szabone Horvath Anna

Chamber Choir
of Children Music School № 24
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Ekaterina Zhavoronkova

Junior Choir
of Children Music School № 24
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Ekaterina Zhavoronkova

Choir «Campanelli»
of Children Art School № 18
(Novosibirsk, Russia),
artistic director – Olga Chernysheva

Choir «Expromt»
of Children Art School № 7 «Gamma»
(Kotlas, Arkhangelsk district, Russia),
artistic director – Tatiana Krivoshapkina

Choir «Radost’»
(Chita, Russia),
artistic director – Elena Kapustina

Junior Choir
of Children Art School № 19
(Saratov, Russia),
artistic director –Victoria Philiptsova

Сoncert Choir
of Choral Studio of Boys and Young Men «Gloria»
(Tomsk, Russia),
artistic director – Galina Samylova

Children Choir «Nadezhda»
(Kirov, Russia),
artistic director – Marina Nasenkova

Orthodox Children Choir
of Secondary Boarding School «Pleskovo»
(Mikhaylovo-Yartsevskoe village, Moscow, Russia),
artistic director – Daria Gemusova

Concert Choir «Aquarelle»
(Novosibirsk, Russia),
artistic director – Elena Pokazanieva

Boys Choir
of the A.G.Schnittke’s Musical Aesthetic Lyceum
(Engels, Saratov region, Russia),
artistic director – Galina Botova

Choir «Blagovest»
of Children Music School № 4
(Tolyatti, Samara region, Russia),
artistic director – Marina Zabolkina

Junior choir «Kolokolchik»
of musical choral
studio «Kampanella»
Children Creativity Palace
«U Voznesenskogo mosta»
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Vera Kamanina

Choir «Kama Сantabile»
(Perm, Russia),
artistic director – Larisa Yurkova

Choir «Skolakor Karsness»
(Kopavogur, Iceland),
artistic director – Thorunn Bjornsdottir

Choir «Los Altos High School Main Street Singers»
(Los Altos, California, USA),
artistic director – Mark Andrew Shaull

Choir «Zhemchuzhinka»
of Children Art School
(Pikalevo, Leningrad region, Russia),
artistic director – Zhanna Kubasova

Boys Choir
of the George Struve’s Children Music Choral School «Pioneria»
(Zheleznodorozhniy, Moscow region, Russia),
artistic director – Artem Kosenkov

Choir «Ventus»
of Children Center Choral School
(Samara, Russia),
artistic director – Svetlana Erastova

Children Choral Group
of the «Choral cappella of High School of Arts at the Head of the Komi Republic»
(Syktyvkar, Republic of Komi, Russia),
artistic director – Olga Rocheva

Concert Choir «LAD»
of St.Petersburg Children Art School № 4
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Galina Kozlova

Concert Choir «Vdokhnovenie»
of Gymnasium № 526
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Alexandra Vasilyeva

Mixed Choir
of Aktobe Humanities College
(Aktobe, Kazakhstan),
artistic director – Merbol Kuspanov

Children Choir
«Minor Consonance»
of Cultural and Leisure Complex «Krasnoselskiy»
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Ludmila Rotakhina

Concert Choir «Fantaziya»
of School № 51
(Tomsk, Russia),
artistic director – Natalia Bogdanova

Vocal and Choral Studio
«Funny Notes»
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Olga Kheruvimova

Choir «Lyceum»
of St.Petersburg Musical Lyceum of Committee for Culture
(St.Petersburg, Russia),
artistic director – Boris Vasiliev

Children Choir «Aurora»
of Children Art School № 16
(Moscow, Russia),
artistic director – Anastasia Belyaeva

Concert choir «Tellervo»
Palace of Children and Youth Creativity
(Petrozavodsk, Russia),
artistic director – Irina Belkovskaya